New mps staff spotlight

beeler

Jaqulyn Beeler-- Paraprofessional

borgman

Sabrina Borgman-- First Grade Teacher

cowart

Molly Cowart--First Grade Teacher

Ashley Dawson

Ashley Dawson--Kindergarten Teacher

Holmes

Haley Holmes--Paraprofessional

Rebecca Petet

Rebecca Petet--First Grade Teacher

Fisher

Britney Fisher--Counselor

Heather Howard

Heather Howard--Paraprofessional

Krallman

Chelsea Krallman--Second Grade Teacher

Bolwen

Rhiannon Bowlen-Fourth Grade Teacher

Dryer

Jacque Dryer--Second Grade Teacher

Gibson

Tammy Gibson--Fourth Grade Teacher

Gorsett

Nanette Gorsett--Elementary Music Teacher

Kose

Kaelani Kose--Third Grade Teacher

Rowlett

McKenzie Rowlett--Special Education Teacher

Amerson

Kelsey Amerson--Special Education Teacher

Day

Jayde Day-Paraprofessional

Hisle

Michelle Hisle--Second Grade Teacher

Horton

Michael Horton-Counselor

Adams

Sierra Adams--Fifth Grade ELA Teacher

Billingsly

Jill Billingsley--Sixth Grade Math Teacher

degonia

Sarron DeGonia---Seventh Grade Social Studies Teacher

Glassmaker

Zach Glassmaker--Special Education Teacher

Holder

Michael Holder- Eighth Grade Math Teacher

Megan Leimkuehler

Megan Leimkuehler--Fifth Grade Science Teacher

Jasmin Morales

Jasmin Morales--Eighth Grade ELA Teacher

rodiguez

Adriana Rodriguez--Sixth Grade Social Studies Teacher

Sev

Maggie Severini--Girls PE Teacher

Tichenor

Meghan Tichenor--BMS Assistant Principal

Luke Vollenweider

Luke Vollenweider--Eight Grade Social Studies

Henizler

Jim Heinzler--MHS Assistant Principal

Eric Brayman

Eric Brayman--Biology, CSI & Environmental Science Teacher

Cott

Jeffrey Cott--Special Education Teacher

Curtis

James Curtis--Biology Teacher

Davis

Andy Davis--Industrial Arts Teacher

Garcia

Carla Garcia--MO Options Alternative Education

Gochenour

Jeremy Gochenour--IPC and Geometry Teacher

Hunter

David Hunter--English Teacher

Josling

Alexis Josling--IPC Teacher

lopez

Duglas Lopez--ARC Supervisor

Parham

Shani Parham--Speech Language Pathologist Assistant

Roesdahl

Dr. Kay Rosendahl--Social Studies Teacher

titus

Lane Titus--Practical Arts Teacher

Harmon

Breanne Harmon--Business Teacher

viets

Hannah Viets--Agricultural Education

Akers

Teresa Akers--3 & 4 Grade Teacher

Stephanie Campbell

Stephanie Campbell--PE, Art, & Music Teacher

Luscombe

Emma Luscombe--Middle School Teacher