Default Avatar
Lance Tobin
Principal
660-886-6833
Paula Brown
Assistant Principal
660-886-6833
Default Avatar
Jordan Reith
5th & 6th grade Counselor
660-886-6833
Julie Orey
7th & 8th grade Counselor
660-886-6833
Ashlee Brandt
Principal's Secretary
660-886-6833
Debbie Untiedt
Assistant Principal's Secretary
660-886-6833
Amy Vanbuskirk
Counselor's Secretary
660-886-6833
Ramona Green
Nurse
660-886-6833
Ashley Allison
Computer Tech
660-886-6833
Beth Blumhorst
7th grade
660-886-6833
Falon Bossaler
6th Math
660-886-6833
Default Avatar
Stephanie Brown
Cafeteria
660-886-6833
Amanda Buell
5th grade
660-886-6833
Martha Burian
Encore
660-886-6833
Misty Case
6th grade
660-886-6833
Penny Clair
7th grade
660-886-6833
Leanna Dehn
8th grade
660-886-6833
Cynthia Dillon
Paraprofessional
660-886-6833
Haley Fowler
6th grade
660-886-6833
Default Avatar
Connie Garner
Cafeteria
660-886-6833
Kelly Glassmaker
Special Services
660-886-6833
Jessica Hale
Special Services
660-886-6833
Nikki Harper
Paraprofessional
660-886-6833
Kathryn Hedrick
Special Services
660-886-6833
Dakota Herpst
5th grade
660-886-6833
Julie Hieronymus
8th grade
660-886-6833
Default Avatar
Carolyn Hughes
Cafeteria
660-886-6833
Laura Jacobi
Instructional Coach
660-886-6833
Default Avatar
Trista Johnson
Cafeteria
660-886-6833
Gentry Lark
Physical Education
660-886-6833
Lori Leicher
5th grade
660-886-6833
Default Avatar
Ron Mabrey
Cafeteria
660-886-6833
Default Avatar
Josh Ming
Special Services
660-886-6833
Anthony Mintert
Encore
660-886-6833
Sarah Otto
Library Media Specialist
660-886-6833
Hannah Pace
5th grade
660-886-6833
Default Avatar
Teri Pannell
Cafeteria
660-886-6833
Kathy Papreck
8th grade
660-886-6833
Caleb Petty
7th grade
660-886-6833
Jan Phillips
Special Services
660-886-6833
Travis Reid
Athletic Director/8th grade
660-886-6833
Heidi Rogers
6th grade
660-886-6833
Patti Rudd
8th grade
660-886-6833
Kim Schlomer
Assistant Band Instructor
660-886-6833
Amanda Silvers
Speech/Language
660-886-6833
T.J. Souder
Paraprofessional
660-886-6833
Default Avatar
Sara Summers
Encore
660-886-6833
Whitney Thompson
6th grade
660-886-6833
Cortni Van Diver
Paraprofessional
660-886-6833
Justin Van Winkle
7th grade
660-886-6833
Lari Welch
7th grade
660-886-6833
Greg Woodring
Special Services
660-886-6833
Aaron Wright
Physical Education
660-886-6833
Sarah Wright
6th grade
660-886-6833