Default_avatar
Teri Pannell
Cafeteria
Default_avatar
Ron Mabrey
Cafeteria
Default_avatar
Trista Johnson
Cafeteria
Default_avatar
Roberta Jackson
Cafeteria
Default_avatar
Carolyn Hughes
Cafeteria
Default_avatar
Connie Garner
Cafeteria
Default_avatar
Stephanie Brown
Cafeteria
Default_avatar
Denise Parris
Occupational Therapy
Default_avatar
Lynette Nyenhuis
Occupational Therapy
Default_avatar
John Woodall
Custodian
Default_avatar
Amy Vanbuskirk
Counselor's Secretary
Default_avatar
Debbie Untiedt
Assistant Principal's Secretary
Default_avatar
T.J. Souder
Paraprofessional
Default_avatar
Jane Oath
Custodian
Default_avatar
Alisha Martens
Custodian
Default_avatar
Matt Mabrey
Custodian
Default_avatar
Ramona Green
Nurse
Default_avatar
Judy George
Custodian
Default_avatar
Ashlee Brandt
Principal's Secretary
Default_avatar
Sarah Wright
6th grade
Default_avatar
Aaron Wright
Physical Education
Default_avatar
Greg Woodring
Special Services
Default_avatar
Rachel Willis
7th grade
Default_avatar
Lari Welch
7th grade
Default_avatar
Justin Van Winkle
7th grade
Default_avatar
Whitney Tuck
Special Services
Default_avatar
Sara Summers
Encore
Default_avatar
Anna Singer
8th grade
Default_avatar
Amanda Silvers
Speech/Language
Default_avatar
Patti Rudd
8th grade
Default_avatar
Heidi Rogers
6th grade
Default_avatar
Laura Richardson
Encore
Default_avatar
Jordan Reith
5th & 6th grade Counselor
Default_avatar
Travis Reid
Athletic Director/8th grade
Default_avatar
Raeanne Plowman
5th grade
Default_avatar
Jan Phillips
Special Services
Default_avatar
Caleb Petty
7th grade
Default_avatar
Kathy Papreck
8th grade
Default_avatar
Sarah Otto
5th grade
Default_avatar
Julie Orey
7th & 8th grade Counselor
Default_avatar
Renee Mullins
Process Coordinator
Default_avatar
Josh Ming
Special Services
Default_avatar
Angel Massie
Instructional Coach
Default_avatar
Kevin Lines
Encore
Default_avatar
Cheryl Lines
Encore
Default_avatar
Lori Leicher
5th grade
Default_avatar
Gentry Lark
Physical Education
Default_avatar
Elaine Kelly
5th grade
Default_avatar
Laura Jacobi
7th grade
Default_avatar
Julie Hieronymus
8th grade
Default_avatar
Kathryn Hedrick
Special Services
Default_avatar
Jessica Hale
Special Services
Default_avatar
Kelly Glassmaker
Special Services
Default_avatar
Gynnah Gaudreau
6th grade
Default_avatar
Tyler Frerking
6th grade
Default_avatar
Haley Fowler
6th grade
Default_avatar
Leanna Dehn
8th grade
Default_avatar
Trevor Cunningham
8th grade
Default_avatar
Jennifer Crain
8th grade
Default_avatar
Penny Clair
7th grade
Default_avatar
Misty Case
6th grade
Default_avatar
Whitney Butterfield
5th grade
Default_avatar
Martha Burian
Encore
Default_avatar
Amanda Buell
5th grade
Default_avatar
Ashley Bredehoeft
6th grade
Default_avatar
Beth Blumhorst
7th grade
Default_avatar
Katie Berger
Library Media Specialist
Default_avatar
Mandy Beerman
5th grade
Default_avatar
Suzane Bass
Special Services
Default_avatar
Ashley Allison
Computer Tech
Default_avatar
Paula Brown
Assistant Principal
6608866833
Default_avatar
Lance Tobin
Principal
6608866833