Ian Verts
Principal
Administration
660-886-2244
Brian Wilcoxson
Assistant Principal
660-886-2244
Kristen Niemeyer
Athletic Director - Assistant Principal
Administration
660-886-2244
Craig Thompson
Director of Transportation
(660)886-2244
Sam Gibson
School Resource Officer
(660)886-2244
Ashley Lovercamp
Process Coordinator
(660)886-2244
Mary Jo Stark
9th-10th Counselor
Counselor
660-886-2244
Shannon Gotmer
11th-12th Counselor
Counselor
660-886-2244
Pam Heinzler
Principal's Secretary
660-886-2244
Raylene Clemons
Assistant Principal Secretary
660-886-2244
Taylor Thomas
Activities Office Secretary
660-886-2244
Julia Riley
Counselor's Secretary
(660)886-2244
Rosie Hammer
Nurse
660-886-2244
Jeannie Samson
Nurse
(660)886-2244
Daniel Agao
Paraprofessional
660-886-2244
Sheila Arth
Paraprofessional
(660)886-2244
Paul Alberson
Physical Education
Physical Education
660-886-2244
Evan Arbuckle
Mathematics
Mathematics
660-886-2244
Erika Atterbury
Art
Fine Arts
660-886-2244
Christina Benitez
Mathematics
Mathematics
660-886-2244
Brad Bickell
Art
Fine Arts
660-886-2244
Chris Blakely
Alternative Education
660-886-2244
Michelle Boland
FACS/Health Teacher
6608862244
Michael Brennan
Social Studies
Social Studies
660-886-2244
Edwin Bridges
Social Studies
Social Studies
660-886-2244
Danielle Callanan
Social Studies
Social Studies
(660)886-2244
Amy Carney
FACS - A+ Coordinator
Mathematics
660-886-2244
Brett Clause
Social Studies
Social Studies
660-886-2244
Jodi Colwell
Special Education
Special Education
660-886-2244
Daphne Cooley
Physical Education
Physical Education
660-886-2244
David Daleen
Alternative Education
Special Education
660-886-2244
Kelly Jo Davis
Language Arts
Language Arts
660-886-2244
Jennifer Epperson
Language Arts
Language Arts
660-886-2244
Carter Fawkes
Technology Education
Fine Arts
660-886-2244
Richard Franco
Mathematics
Mathematics
660-886-2244
Teresa Franklin
Science
Science
660-886-2244
Bryan Gaskill
Language Arts
Language Arts
660-886-2244
Norine Gaskill
Librarian
Librarian
660-886-2244
Gynnah Gaudreau
Instructional Coach
6608862244
Paul Gieringer
Social Studies
Social Studies
660-886-2244
Angela Gochenour
Mathematics
Mathematics
660-886-2244
Rebecca Hernandez
Spanish
Language Arts
660-886-2244
Adam Huse
Physical Education/Head Football Coach
Physical Education
660-886-2244
Keli Kruger
Teacher
6608862244
Angela Keele
Social Studies
Social Studies
660-886-2244
Sam Latimer
Special Education
Special Education
660-886-2244
Lori Layton
Mathematics
Mathematics
660-886-2244
Ryan Layton
Director of Choirs
Fine Arts
660-886-2244
Ben Locke
Teacher
Special Education
6608862244
Jana Locke
Special Education
Special Education
660-886-2244
John Makings
Reading Instructor
6608862244
David Meyer
Science
Science
660-886-2244
Glenn Miller Ii
Science
Science
660-886-2244
Gayle Musgraves
ELL
(660)886-2244
Jim Papreck
Mathematics
Mathematics
660-886-2244
Christian Phelps
Health
Health
(660)886-2244
Lauren Quick
Science
Science
660-886-2244
Mary Jo Rieth
Language Arts
Language Arts
660-886-2244
Wendy Schell
Paraprofessional
(660)886-2244
Kyle Stadler
Science
Science
(660)886-2244
Cynthia Stevinson
Language Arts
Language Arts
660-886-2244
Jordan Summers
BMS and HS Orchestra
Fine Arts
660-886-2244
Sara Summers
6-12 Band, HS Jazz Band, BMS Music
Fine Arts
660-886-2244
Amber Tottingham
Theatre Arts - Instructional Coach
Fine Arts
660-886-2244
Colin Vaillancourt
Science
Science
660-886-2244
Amanda Van Winkle
Language Arts
Language Arts
660-886-2244
Rebecca Vanvactor
Special Education
Special Education
660-886-2244
Brittany Venable
Special Education
Special Education
660-886-2244
John Weaver
Language Arts
Language Arts
660-886-2244